4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk

Main amenities

  • 60 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 2-room 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk Bristol apartment provides easy access to various city attractions, such as Eastville Parish Church, situated a mere 5 minutes' walk away. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.

    Oldbury Court Estate is 3.1 km from property, while The Red Lodge Museum is around 3 km away. To get to the real heart of Bristol you need to walk for 30 minutes. The 60 m² 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk apartment is situated approximately 10 minutes' drive from the Bristol Aquarium.

    To ensure your comfort, a shower and a washing machine are provided at this apartment.

    The accommodation also boasts a full kitchen with a fridge, a toaster, and kitchenware. East Park bus stop lies in close proximity to the apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk Bristol

    To ensure your comfort, a shower and a washing machine are provided at this apartment.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk Bristol Room photo 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk Bristol Amenities photo 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk Bristol Toilets photo 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk Bristol Macro Details photo 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk Bristol Beds photo 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk Bristol Kitchen photo 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk Bristol Toilets photo 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk Bristol Kitchen photo 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk Bristol Kitchen photo 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk Bristol Kitchen photo
    Apartment

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk Bristol

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk Bristol

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in United Kingdom

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk apartment?
      The size of 4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk apartment is 60 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    4 Sunnyside Contractors Long Stay By Shortstayuk Bristol